Class of 2022

Will Rose (Seton Hall Prep) Long Stick Midfield - Colgate University

Will Rose – Seton Hall Prep, Colgate University 

 

Dylan Sebastian, Summit 2022, Hofstra University

Dylan Sebastian – Summit, Hofstra University 

Collin Rovere, Wayne Valley - Hobart

Collin Rovere, Wayne Valley – Hobart 

Max Pauwels, Mansquan - Quinnipiac

Max Pauwels, Mansquan – Quinnipiac

Class of 2021

Navy Naval Academy US United State Dan Daly Tri-State Lacrosse Wayne Hills New Jersey Lacrosse

Dan Daly – Wayne Hills, Navy 

Kyle Aldridge, Salisbury - Penn State

Kyle Aldridge, Salisbury – Penn State 

Gordon Ogden - Red Bank Regional, Jacksonville 

Gordon Ogden – Red Bank Regional, Jacksonville

Quinn Moore, Seton Hall Prep - Dartmouth

Quinn Moore, Seton Hall Prep – Dartmouth

Chris Lyons, Shawnee - Yale

Chris Lyons, Shawnee – Yale

Tyler Lahey - Lehigh

Tyler Lahey – Lehigh

Dale Alto – Ocean Township,  Siena

Dan Boyer - Montgomery, Monmouth 

Dan Boyer – Montgomery, Monmouth

Ryan Howard – Christian Brothers Academy, Hamilton

Matt Skibniewski, Montclair – Lafayette

Jared Lucich – Christian Brothers Academy, Babson

Joe Christiano, Pascack Valley - Hartford

Joe Christiano, Pascack Valley – Hartford

Gavin Johnson, Moorestown - Salve Regina

Gavin Johnson, Moorestown – Salve Regina 

Tommy Batson - Haddonfield - Trinity College Football and Lacrosse

Tommy Batson, Haddonfield – Trinity 

Cooper Graham, CBA - Muhlenberg

Cooper Graham, CBA – Muhlenberg 

Brady Morin (Defense) Glen Ridge - RIT

Brady Morin, Glen Ridge – RIT 

Drew Hiner, Glen Ridge 2021, Midfield - Manhattan College

Drew Hiner – Glen Ridge, Manhattan  

Alex Ipeker, Montgomery High School - Getysburg

Alex Ipeker – Montgomery High School, Gettysburg 

Terrence Lacewell, CBA - Monmouth

Terrence Lacewell, CBA – Monmouth

Loukas Ganas, Hillsborough - Connecticut

Loukas Ganas, Hillsborough – Connecticut 

Luke Ellman, Manhasset - Vermont

Luke Ellman, Manhasset – Vermont 

Aidan Richter, CBA - Scranton

Aidan Richter, CBA – Scranton

CLASS OF 2020

Dillon Quinn (D) CBA – Babson
Logan Premtaj (FO) Ramapo – Delaware
Logan Rhoads (D) Cherokee – Hood
Jonathan Miller (M) Moorestown – Bryant
Cal Caputo (A) PDS – Willams
Brendan Easter (M) Glen Ridge – Middlebury
Jake Bennett (A) PDS – Amherst
Alex Marsh (D) Hillsborough – Stevens
Sam Mannino (M) Rumson Fair Haven – Washington & Lee
Ben Bronstein (A) Glen Ridge – Haverford
Thomas Shaughnessy (D) Manasquan – Quinnipiac
Will Gramigna (G) Haddonfield – Scranton
Joey Coviello (M) Rutgers Prep – Catholic
David Driscoll (FO) Bridgewater Raritan – Montclair
Jon Wiedow (D) Mount Olive – Kings
Zac Litty (M) Cherokee – Chestnut Hill
Owen O’Neill (LSM) Peddie – Denison
Frankie DeRosa (D) Don Bosco – Stevens
Joe Potenza (A) West Windsor North – Stockton

CLASS OF 2019

David Giordano (Shawnee) Misericordia University
Will Smith (Cherokee) University of Hartford
Hunter Rovere (Wayne Valley) UMASS Boston
Ben Palanchi (Roxbury) Sacred Heart University
Jordan Neal (Rancocas Valley) University of Hartford
Connor Green (Princeton Day School) Stevens Institute of Technology
Jimmy O’Connor (Princeton Day School) Trinity College
Jack Snyder (Newark Academy) Swarthmore College
Steven Dupras (Somerville) Misericordia University
Colin Falk (Morristown) Franklin & Marshall
Grant Pargas (Shawnee) Stockton University
Craig Wilkie (Wayne Hills) Drew University
Charlie Phillips (Rutgers Prep) Union College
Chase McFeely (Clearview) Gwynedd Mercy University
Matt Soutar (Lenape) Monmouth University
Colin Dougherty (Shawnee) Elizabethtown College
Gavyn Wilson (Shawnee) NJIT
Will Melick (Voorhees) Moravian College
Brandon Walsh (East Brunswick) Drew University
Ryan Anderson (Manasquan) Stockton University
Conor Halpin (Cranford) Stevenson University

CLASS OF 2018

Bailey Pringle (Shawnee) Rollins College
Alek DeMaio (Seton Hall Prep) Muhlenberg
Will Juhlin (Seton Hall Prep) Haverford College
Tim Elefonte (Kinnelon) Montclair State University
John Carroll (Rutgers Prep) Trinity College
Tom Shinske (Shawnee) Gettysburg College
Sean Gibson (Bergen Catholic) Widener University
Alex Melitz (MKA) Rhodes College
Jackson Tilves (Mount Olive) Stockton College
Nick Robertson (Christian Brothers Academy) University of Scranton
Ryan Farrell (Princeton) Rhodes College
Alex Hufford (Voorhees) Kean University
John Dias (Shawnee) Roanoke College
Kyle Rochestor (Glen Ridge) St. Johns Fisher College
Dario Sirni (Wayne Hills) Montclair State University
Luke Valentino (Christian Brothers Academy) Trinity College
Shea Obado | The Sage Colleges

CLASS OF 2017

Kyle Leblanc (Manasquan) Loyola
Andrew Siracuse (St. Peter’s Prep) Manhattan College
Aidan O’Neill (Peddie) Denison
Dale Desantis (Montgomery) Emerson
Sean Enright (Montville) Western New England
Allen Melick (Ridge) Union County College
Jack Mallett (Manasquan) Denison
Tre Allen (Rutgers Prep) Stony Brook
Connor Wilson (Rutgers Prep) Vassar College
Mike Riva (Hunterdon Central) Utica College

CLASS OF 2016

Michael Malone (Bergen Catholic) Drew
Devin Siracuse (St. Peter’s Prep) RPI
Daniel Rivera (La Salle College High School) Lehigh
Michael Elefonte (Kinnelon) Scranton
Jevon Dunmore (Bergen Catholic) Rutgers
Jeremy Magno (Bergen Catholic) Harvard
Wade Maloney (Lawrenceville) Virginia
Amir Melvin (PDS) Goucher
Charlie Kraemer (Bergen Catholic) Catholic
Connor Fletcher (PDS) Cornell
Dwayne Mattushik (Bergen Catholic) Jacksonville
Matt Bicknese (Delbarton) Trinity
Richie Mckenna (Ridge) Wagner
Trevor Weingarten (Bergen Catholic) Bryant
Griffin Thompson (Lawrenceville) Virginia
Jon Levine (Hun) Princeton
Jon Coffey (Lawrenceville) Amherst

CLASS OF 2015

Black, Brendan (Hun) | Villanova
Corley, Curtis (Shawnee) | Maryland
Haynes, Austin (Moorestown) | Delaware
Klipstein, Christian (Rutgers Prep) | Bucknell
Mackie, Brendan (Bergen Catholic) | Yale
Marchese, Michael (St. Joes) | Notre Dame
McLaughlin, Kyle (Seton Hall Prep) | Catholic
Pressler, Nick (Shawnee) | Delaware
Pula, Douglas (Bergen Catholic) | Yale
Reilly, Michael (Bergen Catholic) | Sienna
Smith, David (Shawnee) | Virginia
Talarico, Alec (Bergen Catholic) | Bucknell
Topping, Jack (Glen Ridge) | Dartmouth
Tyrrell, Jack (Shawnee) | Tampa
West, Cole (Hun) | Drexel

CLASS OF 2014

Borbi, Kyle (Shawnee) | Notre Dame
Donahue, Nick (Peddie) | Villanova
Dudeck, Cameron (Hun) | Navy
Gibson, Lance (Bergen Catholic) | Muhlenberg
Handlan, Brendan (Moorestown) | Delaware
Handlan, Michael (Moorestown) | Delaware
Jannicelli, James (Seton Hall Prep) | Cornell
Kay, Christian (Montclair) | Eastern
McCaughan, Dylan (Shawnee) | Tampa
Meyer, Eric (Peddie) | Virginia Tech
Molloy, Owen (Ridge) | Notre Dame
Pedrick, Matthew (Bergen Catholic) | Chestnut Hill
Reynolds-Scantlebury, Corey (Hun) | UMBC
Sanczyk, Steven (Seton Hall Prep) | Lehigh
Sarson, Matt (Seton Hall Prep) | St. Mary’s
Sippel, Oliver (Ridgewood) | Bowdoin
Sutphen, Christopher (Rumson-Fair Haven) | Manhattan
Tursi, Reese (Shawnee) | Tampa
Walsh, Patrick (St. Joe’s) | Navy
Welch, Peter (Delbarton) | Duke
Whelchel, Elijah (Morris Knolls) | Merceryhurst

CLASS OF 2013

Berven, Alistair (Lawrenceville) | Princeton
Bicho, Zack (Hun) | McDaniel
Bicknese, Michael (Delbarton) | UPenn
Burke, Stephen (Moorestown) | Washington College
Butler, Murf (Hopewell Valley) | Rhodes
D’Avino, Will (St. Joe’s) | Amherst
Dennis, Elliot (Rutgers Prep) | Muhlenberg
Dennis, Ryan (Rutgers Prep) | Richmond
Dickey, Wade (Moorestown) | Widener
Doss, Shane (Glen Ridge) | Notre Dame
Flood, MJ (Lawrenceville) | Boston College
Hillman, Drew (Moorestown) | Bowdoin
James, Tucker (Bergen Catholic) | Bryant
Jordan, Will (St. Joe’s PA) | Navy
Kirlew, O’Shane (Seton Hall Prep) | Muhlenburg
Langan, Mark (Madison) | Franklin & Marshall
Marini, Anthony (St. Joe’s) | Notre Dame
McGuinness, Noel (Ramsey) | Hobart
McKenna, Dan (Ridgewood) | High Point
Olbrich, Matthew (Moorestown) | Delaware
Pappas, Stephan (Allentown) | Trinity
Patterson, Jackson (Peddie) | Colgate
Salemi, John (Lawrenceville) | Williams
Schoen, Alex (Millburn) | Syracuse – Football
Sebastiani, Anthony (Moorestown) | Delaware
Siracuse, Colin (St. Peter’s Prep) | Denver
Stephan, Donald (Rutgers Prep) | Dartmouth
Toye, Chester (Seton Hall Prep) | Lehigh
Troast, Max (Don Bosco) | Dickinson
Willis, Daniel (Moorestown) | Villanova
Wulster, Brady (Don Bosco) | Boston University